Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Deep groove ball cap bearing
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Vortex Pump QB60
  • Vortex Pump QB60
  • Applications: For water supply from wells or reservoirs. For domestic use, for civil and industrial applications. For garden use and irrigation. Operating conditions: Maximum fluid temperature up to +40℃. Maximum sand content:0.25%. Maximum suction:8M. Mo
  • EDWIN Industrial Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
INNOLUX 15.6
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GPZ-WLA Series Wall-mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Prefabricated Light Steel Structure Frame Workshop
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
4 Channel Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Grinding Wheel For Tissue Paper Industry
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Electronic Anodized Black Aluminum Profile
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1U 19 Inch Rack Mounted 2x64 PLC Splitter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
FC Plug-in Male To Female Fixed Attenuator
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Single Mode Dual Window 1x3 FBT Coupler
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Green Silicon Carbide Grinding Wheel
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GBIC CWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • GBIC CWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • GBIC CWDM Optic Transceiver ModuleProduct IntroductionFeatures●Up to 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps bi-directional data links●Transmission up to 40KM/80KM●Uncooled DFB Laser Transmitter●18 channels can be selected from 1270nm to 1610nm in wavelength●Extended Opera...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Electroplated Grinding Wheel
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Plastic CNC
  • Plastic CNC
  • CNC machining is suitable for plastic and metal parts and can be used to make from one single prototype to up to 500 parts. It is the most flexible solution for rapid prototyping of high-quality metal and plastic parts with the highest dimensional accurac
  • Essai Industries Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Bowl Diamond Grinding Wheel
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MU Adapter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
10G SFP  Duplex Optic Transceiver Module
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
L-Band Single/ Dual Stage Isolator
  • L-Band Single/ Dual Stage Isolator
  • L-Band Single/ Dual Stage IsolatorOptical isolators can block back lection and backscattering in the reverse direction at any polarization sate. They have low polarization mode dispersion (PMD). The optical path is epoxy-free,Website:://.zgtech-solut...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Internal Threaded Shank Diamond Drill Bit
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   …   4   5   Next»   All 93 tips / 5 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-0771-471231
 
newProducts